ranking invierno concello grove

4 entradas

Ranking actualizado ! Ronda 4!

Grupo 1:
Marcos/Rubén
Leko/Tony
Xocas/Casas
Celso/Chupete
Mario/Leo

Grupo 2:
Cristian/xxx
Alfonsín/David
Gonzalo/Telleiro
Barral/Roberto
Alex/Barbeito

Grupo 3:
Ivan/Diego
Fructu/Miguel Pirata
Telleiro/Isa
Javier Cacabelos/David
Miguel Oubiña/Manu Lois

Grupo 4:
Iria/Carlos
Manu Otero/Gael
Vidu/Eski
Rafa/Sergio Xurel
Pata/Sergio

Grupo 5:
Hugo/Pedro Lis
Tito/Javi Prol
Ana Corral/Ruben
Brais/Javi Otero
Berto Cameselle/Miguel

Grupo 6:
Tito/Carmen
Julio/Victor Prieto
Roi/Luis Calo
Quito Bandido/Jose M Meis
Nene/Francisco

Grupo 7:
Robin/Gonzalo
Cristian/Quique
Ramon Otero/Alfonso
Chus/Ivan
Rafa/María
Juan M Besada/ Angel Vidal

Grupo 8:
Marcos Otero/Mauber
Paco Costas/Carlos
Silvia Besasa/Eloy
Manolo Trelles/ Andrés
Hilario/Antonio A Pa
Telleiro/Adrian Caneda

Grupo 9:
Yoya/Francisco
Ana Peña/Rocio
Jon Pomares/Carlos Radio
Laura/Berto Cameselle
Noelia/Quito Bandido
Pablo Millan/Yoel

Liga Ranking con grupos actualizados! Ronda 3

Grupo 1:
Marcos/Rubén
Juanjo/David
Leko/Tony
Xocas/Casas
Cristian/Pablo

Grupo 2:
Telleiro/Gonzalo
Celso/Chupete
Barral/Torrado
Leo/Mario
Ivan/Diego

Grupo 3:
Manu Otero/Gael
Fructus/Roberto
Telleiro/Isa
Alex/Barbeito
Iria/Carlos

Grupo 4:
Hugo/Pedro
JL Pintos/Miguel Pirata
Vidu/Eski
Javier Cacabelos/David
Miguel Oubina/Manu Lois

Grupo 5:
Pata/Sergio
Tito/Javi
Ana Corral/Ruben
Julen/Jose Luis
Rafa/Sergio Xurel

Grupo 6:
Brais/Javi
Robin/Gonzalo
Tito/Carmen
Berto Cameselle/Miguel
Julio/Victor Prieto

Grupo 7:
Dario/Carlos
Marcos/Mauber
Nene/Francisco
Quito Bandido/Jose M Meis
Roi/Luis Calo

Grupo 8:
Ramon Otero/Alfonso
Chus/Ivan
Hilario/Alfonsin
Rafa/María
Ramon/Victor

Grupo 9:
Ana pena/Rocio
Cristian/Quique
Francisco/Yoya
Juan M Besada/Ivan Castro
Laura/Noelia
Telleiro/Adrian
Pablo Millan/Yoel
Silvia Besada/Eloy



Liga Ranking con grupos actualizados!

Grupo 1:
Marcos/Rubén
Telleiro/Gonzalo
Juanjo/David
Leko/Tony
Pablo/Martín

Grupo 2:
Cristian/Pablo
Alfonsín/Casas
Celso/Chupete
Manu/Gael
Barral/Torrado

Grupo 3:
Donato/Ángel
Mario/Leo
Ivan/Diego
Fructus/Roberto
Telleiro/Isa

Grupo 4:
Alex/Barbeito
Hugo/Pedro
JL Pintos/Miguel Pirata
Carlos/Iria
Vidu/Eski

Grupo 5:
Jose Luis/David
Miguel/Manu
Pata/Sergio
Raul/Javier
Tito/Javi

Grupo 6:
Brais/Javi
Julen/Jose Luis
Rafa/Sergio
Robin/Gonzalo
Ana/Rubén
Tito/Carmen

Grupo 7:
Berto/Miguel
Dario/Carlos
Julio/Victor
Marcos/Mauber
Ramon/Alfonso
Nene/Francisco

Grupo 8:
Chus/Ivan
Hilario/Alfonsin
Kiko/Jose Meis
Rafa/María
Ramon/Victor
Roi/Agustín